• Čeština
  • header-n2
  • header-n3
  • header-n1
  • Gasshuku Prachatice 2015
  • Gasshuku Prachatice 2015
  • Gasshuku Prachatice 2015
  • foto5
  • foto2
  • foto7
Trainings

Prachatice:

po 17:30 - 19:00
st  17:30 - 19:00

Vimperk:

čt  17:30 - 19:30

Čkyně:

st  18:00 - 19:00
pá 17:30 - 19:00

Contact us for more information.


Facebook

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: Error validating application. Application has been deleted.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.

Representatives

Jiří Hrdlička

3.KYU JKA Karate

3.KYU JKA Karate
Representative – senior
Born: 1995
Training karate since: 2004

Participated in:
ME JKA Srbsko 2013 kata/kumite
ME JKA Německo 2013 – kata
ME ESKA Srbsko 2012 – kata/kumite
MS JKA Thajsko 2011 – kata/kumite

Contest successes:
3rd place kumite – 1st round National Cup  JKA 14,2,2015 – seniors
3rd place kumite – 1st round National Cup  JKA 15. 3. 2014 – juniors
2nd place kata – 1st round National Cup JKA 15. 3. 2014 – juniors
2nd place kata – 1st round National Cup JKA 9. 3. 2013 – juniors
3.rd place kumite – 1st round National Cup JKA 9. 3. 2013 – juniors
3rd place kata – MČR JKA 3. 11. 2012 – cadets
1st place – National Cup JKA 2012 – cadets
2nd place kata – 4. 12. 2010 St. Nicholas Cup JKA – cadets
3rd place II.NP 2009 – kata cadets
2nd place KL 2007 – kata cadets
3rd place KL 2007 – kumite cadets

Alice Andrlová

Born: 3.7.2001

Contest successes:

International:
2nd place – kumite cadets BRH, Salzburk – Austria – Austrian Junior Open (Salzburg-Wals, Austria)
1st place – kumite cadets BRH, Luxembourg – Luxembourg – Luxembourg Open Championship
3rd place – kumite cadets, Zurich – Switzerland – 2013
2nd place – kumite cadets BRH, Euro Cup Poreč – Croatia – 2012

Czech Republic:
2nd place – kumite cadets, NP Praha JKA 2015
3rd place – kumite cadets BRH, Brno – Championship ČR –2014
2nd place – kumite cadets BRH, Hodonín- National Cup – 2014
1st place – kumite cadets BRH, Brno – Championship ČR – 2013
1st place – kumite cadets BRH, Brno – Championship ČR – 2012
1st place – kumite cadets BRH, Hustopeče – National Cup – 2012

Regional championship:
1st place – kumite cadets, Regional champion – 2013
1st place – kumite cadets, Regional champion – 2012
2nd place – kumite cadets, Regional champion – 2011